QUICK MENU

최근본상품 0

    prev
    /
    next

    추천상품 0

      prev
      /
      next

      장바구니 0

        prev
        /
        next

        위시리스트 0

          prev
          /
          next

          북마크
          top

          SERPENT, T-WORKS, XCEED 입고목록입니다.
          분류:●입고   페이스북 트위터 
          작성자 : 관리자 | 조회: 43 | 날짜: 2020-04-29 13:25:56



          Serpent

          1310 BB 4x7 flanged (2)
          1904 Serpent Pit Mat 40th Anniversary (SER1904)
          1905 Serpent Rugsack 1/10 (SER1905)
          1906 Serpent Rugsack 1/10 (SER1906)
          110116 Setscrew allen m3x3 (10)
          110188 Screw allen cilinderhead M2x10 (10)
          110311 C-clip R9 (10)
          110454 Shim 3.5x7x0.1 (10)
          400033 Serpent Medius X20 1/10 EP (SER400033)
          400035 Medius X20FWD carbon 1/10 EP
          401856 Antirollbar 1,2mm X20 (SER401856)
          401857 Antirollbar 1,3mm X20 (SER401857)
          411417 Battery mount (2+2) F110 SF4 (SER411417)
          411423 Weight 10gr side F110 SF4 (SER411423)
          411456 Center pivot plate alu F110 SF4 (SER411456)
          500014 Serpent Spyder SRX2 Gen3 carpet (SER500014)
          500564 Wishbone FR L+R SDX4
          500588 Topdeck carbon SDX4
          600051 Serpent Cobra GT 3.1  1/8 EP
          600102 Driveshaft 98mm (2)
          600111 Shock membrane (10)
          600132 Suspension bracket inserts (30)
          600147 Diff gasket (3)
          600182 Bolt steeringrack (2)
          600222 Wheelnut 17mm (4)
          600240 Antiroll bar front 2.3mm
          600301 Wing washer alu (2)
          600421 O-ring centerdiff  V2 (10)
          600544 Antirollbar nut 811-S (4)
          600558 Topdeck front 811-S
          600563 Flywheel 3-pin alu
          600566 Clutch nut 3 pin
          600589 Flywheel 811GT
          600614 Foam bumper 811GT
          600719 Body SRX8 High Downforce
          600722 Diff case set RR SRX8
          600723 Diff case set FR SRX8
          600749 Transmission brace nylon FR + RR SRX8
          600761 Throttle / brake slider set SRX8
          600764 Steering balljoints (2+2+2) SRX8
          600768 Shock mount alu hardcoated (2) SRX8
          600775 Wishbone FR L+R SRX8
          600787 Steeringblock bushing (4) SRX8
          600791 Steering arm 3 carbon (2) SRX8
          600817 Shock piston 5 holes (4) SRX8
          600822 Shock boot FR + RR SRX8
          600823 Suspension bracket inserts (32) SRX8
          600825 Wing straight MD black  1/8
          600826 Wing straight MD white  1/8
          600827 Trackrod M5x40 alu (2) SRX8
          600831 Diff housing SRX8
          600850 Shock cap pro hard coated  (2) SRX8
          600853 Gear coupler alu SRX8
          600887 Wishbone insert carbon FR Lower SRX8 (2)
          600895 Wishbone RR L+R V2 SRX8
          600936 Gear coupler (2) SRX8E
          600942 Body SRX8E
          600959 Saddle pack layout set SRX8E
          600987 Inserts for upright alu V2 SRX8
          601002 Shaft 2-speed SRX8 GT (SER601002)
          601015 Shocktower rr carbon SRX8 GT (SER601015)
          601020 Suspension bracket rr fr SRX8 GT (SER601020)
          601021 Suspension bracket rr rr SRX8 GT (SER601021)
          601039 Pinion mount alu M SRX8 GT (SER601039)
          601040 Steering balljoint (2) (SER601040)
          601049 Shock tower fr straight arm SRX8 GT (SER601049)
          601050 Bumperplate carbon set SRX8 GT
          601052 Servo saver set nylon V2 (3) SRX8
          601061 HTD diff gasket (3) SRX8
          601062 HTD diff gear 10T + 20T (4+2) SRX8
          601064 HTD spur gear 47T SRX8
          601066 Wing mount set V2 SRX8
          601085 Upright riser HT SRX8 GT
          601146 Chassis magnesium SRX8 GT
          804181 Throttle spring (2)
          804203 Belt rear 50S3M186 Low Friction
          804216 Steering lever 25T alu
          804282 Upright 747 (2)
          804283 Bumper 747
          804285 Brake spring 747 (2)
          804366 Servo lever steering alu 25T 748
          903341 Antirollbar ball 3mm (2)
          903365 2-speed gearbox spacer (3)
          903379 Bumper aero 966-977 plus inserts L+R
          903515 Pivot insert nylon RR (4+4)
          903517 Pivot pin RR lw (2)
          903524 Steeringblock (2)
          903531 Upright (2)
          903582 Shock extension bracket FR carbon (2)
          903584 Antiroll bar FR soft
          903589 Servosaver bottom alu (2)
          903609 Upright (2) hard
          903699 Wishbone FR lw L+R hard S988
          903724 Bumper light S989 (SER903724)
          903729 2-speed housing XLI Gen2 (SER903729)
          903731 Gearbox drive flange XLI Gen2 (SER903731)
          903790 Servosaver top alu  (SER903790)
          903793 Servo lever 25T alu (SER903793)
          903794 Midshaft bearingblock 210 alu S989
          903795 Belt 60S3M210 Low Friction
          904004 Viper 988-e 1/8 4wd EP (SER904004)
          904136 Battery mount L+R 977E (2+2)
          904145 Servo lever set 988E (3) (SER904145)
          904151 Midshaft outer 988E (SER904151)
          904153 Belt 60S3M237 low friction (SER904153)
          904159 Topdeck mount  988E (4+4) (SER904159)
          904184 Velcro batterystrap set 988E (4)
          905120 Belt front 60S3M543
          905121 Belt rear 65S3M195
          6587N Centax clutch shoe brown

          T-Work's

          ASS-3LN-O Aluminium Lock Nuts 3mm ( Orange ) 10pcs.
          ASS-3LN-R Aluminium Lock Nuts 3mm ( Red ) 10pcs.
          EA-003 Futaba Extension with 22 AWG heavy wires 100mm
          EA-003-5 Futaba Extension with 22 AWG heavy wires 100mm
          EA-004 Futaba Extension with 22 AWG heavy wires 150mm
          EA-005 Futaba Extension with 22 AWG heavy wires 200mm
          EA-007-5 Futaba Extension with 22 AWG heavy wires 300mm
          EA-008 JR Extension with 22 AWG heavy wires 50mm
          EA-008-5 JR Extension with 22 AWG heavy wires 50mm
          EA-009 JR Extension with 22 AWG heavy wires 100mm
          EA-033 L Type 4 & 5 mm Battery Connector
          EA-035 5-9V Electronic
          GSS-308B 3mmx8mm Gold Plated Steel Button Head
          GSS-420C 4mmx20mm
          GSS-988VIPER Gold Plated Steel Screw Set 198pcs.( For Serpent 988
          GSS-VIPER989 Gold Plated Steel Screw Set 199pcs. ( For Serpent
          P-3014 3 x 13.8mm ( 10pcs. )
          TA-001BK Aluminum M3 Countersink Washer ( Black )
          TA-001O Aluminum M3 Countersink Washer ( Orange )
          TA-001R Aluminum M3 Countersink Washer ( Red )
          TA-001S Aluminum M3 Countersink Washer ( Silver )
          TA-002BK Aluminum M4 Countersink Washer ( Black )
          TA-002O Aluminum M4 Countersink Washer ( Orange )
          TA-002R Aluminum M4 Countersink Washer ( Red )
          TA-003BK Aluminum M3 Hex. Socket Cap Washer ( Black )
          TA-003R Aluminum M3 Hex. Socket Cap Washer ( Red )
          TA-061 Width Board Cleaning Nylon Bristle Brush
          TA-066L Anodized Precision Balancing Brass Weights 5g
          TA-067L Anodized Precision Balancing Brass Weights 10g
          TA-085-4PV Futaba 4PV Screen Protector
          TA-085-MT44 Sanwa & Airtronics MT44 Screen Protector
          TA-093-20 Masking Tape ( 20mm )
          TA-097-3 3mm X 0.1mm Shim Washer 30pcs.
          TA-120-G Graphite Carrying Handle ( For Futaba 7PX )
          TA-125 Graphite Servo Mount Spacer Set ( 1.0 , 2.0 , 2.5mm
          TA-128-C 1/10 6mm Body Post Protectors ( 6 x 20mm ) 16pcs.
          TA-135-A Narrow Battery Weight 35g. (34x135mm)
          TA-135-B Short Battery Weight 30g. (43x92mm )
          TE-207-B Adhesive Type 14g Tungsten Balance Weight
          TO-004O Aluminum Wing Washer 2 pcs. ( Orange
          TO-134-M POM Front Upright Adjust Nut Spacers 10pcs.( For
          TO-134-S POM Front Upright Adjust Nut Spacers 10pcs.( For
          TO-195-K Spring Steel F/R Diff. Joint ( For Kyosho MP9 ) 2pcs.
          TO-196-K Spring Steel Center Diff. Joint ( For Kyosho MP9 ) 2pcs.
          TO-197-MBX8 Front A-Arm Reinforcing Insert
          TO-220-HB Stainless Steel Rear Chassis Skid Protector ( HB Racing
          TO-220-MBX8 Stainless Steel Rear Chassis Skid Protector ( Mugen
          TO-220-SRX Stainless Steel Rear Chassis Skid Protector ( Serpent
          TO-235-HB Stainless Steel Front Chassis Skid Protector ( HB Racing
          TO-235-K Stainless Steel Front Chassis Skid Protector ( Kyosho
          TO-235-MBX8 Stainless Steel Front Chassis Skid Protector ( Mugen
          TO-235-SRX Stainless Steel Front Chassis Skid Protector ( Serpent
          TO-240-M-5 Hard Coated 7075-T6 Alum. Shock Standoffs +5mm
          TO-241-MP10 Black Hard Coated 7075-T6 Alum.Front Shock Tower
          TO-268-MBX Front Upright Adjust Nut Teflon Spacers ( For Mugen
          TO-270-MP10 30mm Light Weight Brake Disk ( For Kyosho MP10/
          TO-276-BS 16mm Reticular Shock Diaphragm 4pcs. ( Soft )
          TO-277-K Pipe Mount Set ( For Kyosho MP9/MP10/GT2/GT3 )
          TO-280F-MP10 7075-T6 Alum. Front Tension Rod ( For Kyosho
          TO-291-HB Shock Shaft Guides Maintenance Set ( For HB
          TO-295-MP10 7075-T6 Alum. Middle Gear Block ( For Kyosho
          TSS-2504U 2.5mm x 4mm
          TSS-2504U-5 2.5mm x 4mm
          TSS-2506U 2.5mm x 6mm
          TSS-2506U-5 2.5mm x 6mm
          TSS-2508U 2.5mm x 8mm
          TSS-2508U-5 2.5mm x 8mm
          TSS-2510U 2.5mm x 10mm
          TSS-2510U-5 2.5mm x 10mm
          TSS-2606U 2.6mm x 6mm
          TSS-305U 3mm x 5mm
          TSS-305U-5 3mm x 5mm
          TSS-314U 3mm x 14mm 64 Titanium Hex. Socket UFO Head
          TSS-314U-5 3mm x 14mm 64 Titanium Hex. Socket UFO Head
          TSS-318LU-5 3mm x 18mm
          TSS-320LU-5 3mm x 20mm 64 Titanium Hex. Socket UFO Head Left
          TT-041 Multiple Hex Spanner Wrench
          TT-052 Turnbuckle Duo-purpose Adjustment Tool
          TT-053 Turnbuckle Duo-purpose Adjustment Tool
          TT-056 Piston Retainer Clip Assembly Tool ( For .12 & .21
          TT-063 Bearing Checker And Removal ( 2-15mm )
          TT-064 12 & 17mm Hex Tire Sanding Tool
          TT-065 Driveshaft Correcting Tool
          TT-066 On Road Clutch Spring Adjust Tool

          XCEED

          101561 ITA-rim WGT FR black
          101562 ITA-rim WGT FR black hard sh
          101563 ITA-rim WGT RR black soft sh
          101704 ITA-rim 12EP RR medium sh
          103365 Throttle Return Spring
          106006 Aluminum Fan for ESC and Motor
          106010 Aluminum Fan for ESC and Motor
          106495 Shockpiler for both On/Off-Road
          107250 Cable Solder Connector 18mm



          비밀번호 확인

          댓글 등록시에 입력했던 비밀번호를 입력해 주세요.

          비밀번호 확인

          게시글 등록시에 입력했던 비밀번호를 입력해 주세요.

          공지사항



          번호제목작성자등록일조회수
          202 [△신제품출시] HOBAO(호바오) HYPER GTLE 1/8 ON-ROAD ELETRIC 80% ARR (LONG CHASSIS) 관리자2020.05.2717
          201 [●입고] HOBAO(호바오) 입고목록 입니다. 관리자2020.05.2518
          200 [●입고] HOBAO(호바오) Hyper MT Plus II 1/7 MONSTER TRUCK 관리자2020.05.2219
          199 [△신제품출시] HOBAO(호바오) Hyper EPX 1/10 Semi Truck 관리자2020.05.2221
          198 [※공지] 2020년도 05월 부분 무이자 행사 안내 드립니다. 관리자2020.05.1218
          >> [●입고] SERPENT, T-WORKS, XCEED 입고목록입니다. 관리자2020.04.2944
          196 [※공지] 2020년도 04월 부분 무이자 행사 안내 드립니다. 관리자2020.04.0736
          195 [●입고] XCEED(엑시드) 입고목록입니다. 관리자2020.04.0141
          194 [●입고] T-WORKS(티웍스) 입고목록입니다. 관리자2020.03.3168
          193 [●입고] 03/27 SERPENT 입고목록입니다. 관리자2020.03.2780

          비밀번호 확인

          게시글 등록시에 입력했던 비밀번호를 입력해 주세요.

          비밀번호 확인

          댓글/답글 등록시에 입력했던 비밀번호를 입력해 주세요.
          고객 센터
          공지사항
          자주묻는 질문
          상품후기
          상품문의
          대량구매
          커뮤니티
          자유게시판
          포토갤러리
          질문/답변
          경기장/대회 정보
          조립기/사용기
          동호회(팀) 소개
          직거래장터









          회사명 : E&J TRADING | 사업자등록번호 : 217-03-92318 [사업자정보확인] | 주소 : 서울특별시 서초구 언남14길 5 (양재동, 삼성빌딩) 201호
          통신판매업 신고 : 제2017-서울서초-0239호 | 연락처 : 02-577-7302 | FAX : 02-575-7304 | 개인정보관리 책임자 : 이창학 | 대표자 : 이창호
          contact : rctop@naver.com for more information
          호스팅제공: (주)가비아씨엔에스
          회원님의 소중한 개인정보 보호를 위해 비밀번호를 주기적으로 변경하시는 것이 좋습니다.
          현재 비밀번호
          신규 비밀번호
          신규 비밀번호 확인
          6~20자, 영문 대소문자 또는 숫자 특수문자 중 2가지 이상 조합